Frank Zimpher

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Frank Zimpher
Birth Name: Frank Zeingher
Born: 1876-00-00
Hometown: Buffalo, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click