Frankie LaFay

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Frankie LaFay
Birth Name: Henry Lefebre
Born: 1903-00-00
Hometown: Troy, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click