Frankie Liles

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Frankie Liles
Alias: Fabulous
Born: 1965-02-14
Birthplace: Syracuse, New York, USA
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 2½″   /   189cm
Reach: 77″   /   196cm
Boxing Record: click