Frankie Nelson

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Frankie Nelson
Birth Name: Michael Valerio
Born: 1888-01-10
Died: 1971-08-17 (Age:83)
Hometown: Jersey City, New Jersey, USA
Boxing Record: click