Frankie Warren

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Frankie Warren
Alias: Panchito
Born: 1958-12-11
Hometown: Corpus Christi, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click