Fransie Badenhorst

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Fransie Badenhorst
Birth Name: Frans Badenhorst
Born: 1960-01-30
Hometown: Benoni, Gauteng, South Africa
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click