Fred Hutchings

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Fred Hutchings
Alias: The Pumper
Born: 1959-01-15
Hometown: Stockton, California, USA
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click