Fred Jackson

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Fred Jackson
Alias: The Pebble
Born: 1960-03-12
Birthplace: Little Rock, Arkansas, USA
Hometown: Houston, Texas, USA
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click