Fred Mahan

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Fred Mahan
Alias: Dummy Mahan
Birth Name: Federico Mesa
Born: 1906-06-00
Birthplace: Brackettville, Texas, USA
Died: 1930-02-23 (Age:23)
Hometown: Tombstone, Arizona, USA
Boxing Record: click