Freddy Cruz

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Freddy Cruz
Alias: Italo
Born: 1962-04-14
Hometown: Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click