Futaro Tanaka

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Futaro Tanaka
Alias: Minoru Tanaka
Born: 1951-07-01
Birthplace: Mutsu, Aomori, Japan
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click