Gabriel Campillo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gabriel Campillo
Alias: Chico Guapo/The Handsome Man
Born: 1978-12-19 (Age:36)
Birthplace: Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, Spain
Hometown: Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, Spain
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 2½″   /   189cm
Reach: 76″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click