Gary Jacobs

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gary Jacobs
Alias: The Kid
Born: 1965-12-10
Hometown: Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click