George Monroe

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: George Monroe
Birth Name: George Cooney
Born: 1875-00-00
Died: 1918-05-31 (Age:43)
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click