Gerald McClellan

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gerald McClellan
Alias: The G-Man
Born: 1967-10-23
Hometown: Freeport, Illinois, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 77″   /   196cm
Boxing Record: click