German Gastelbondo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: German Gastelbondo
Alias: Johnny
Born: 1943-03-12
Birthplace: San Antero, Colombia
Hometown: Cartagena, Colombia
Boxing Record: click