Gideon Buthelezi

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gideon Buthelezi
Birth Name: Gideon Bongani
Born: 1986-07-16 (Age:28)
Birthplace: South Africa
Hometown: Boipatong, Gauteng, South Africa
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click