Ginger Foran

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ginger Foran
Alias: Chris Foran
Birth Name:
Born: 1913-01-01
Birthplace: Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Died: 1955-01-01 (Age:42)
Nationality: United Kingdom
Residence: Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense