Giovanni Andrade

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Giovanni Andrade
Alias: Sugar / Bombardeio
Birth Name: Giovanni Andrade Nascimento
Born: 1970-05-18 (Age:44)
Birthplace: Bahia, Brazil
Nationality: Brazilian
Residence: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense