Glenn Wolfe

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Glenn Wolfe
Alias: Big Bad
Born: 1961-08-13
Hometown: Fort Lauderdale, Florida, USA
Boxing Record: click