Guadalupe Rosales

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Guadalupe Rosales
Alias: Bronco / Lupe
Born: 1981-07-23
Birthplace: Charcas, San Luis Potosí, Mexico
Hometown: San Luis Potosi, San Luis Potosí, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click