Guillermo Jones

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Guillermo Jones
Alias: El Felino / El Jefe
Birth Name: Guillermo Agustin Jones
Born: 1972-05-05
Birthplace: Colon, Panama
Hometown: Colon, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 4″   /   193cm
Reach: 76″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click