Guillermo Rigondeaux

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Guillermo Rigondeaux
Alias: El Chacal / The Jackal
Born: 1980-09-30 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Santiago de Cuba, Cuba
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 4″   /   162cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click