Gustavo Ballas

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gustavo Ballas
Alias: Mandrake
Born: 1958-02-10
Birthplace: Villa Maria, Cordoba, Argentina
Hometown: Villa Maria, Cordoba, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click