Guty Espadas

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Guty Espadas
Alias: Gustavo Hernan Espadas Cruz
Birth Name:
Born: 1954-12-20
Birthplace: Merida, Yucatán, Mexico
Nationality: Mexican
Residence: Merida, Yucatán, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 0″   /   153cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense