Hal Carroll

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Hal Carroll
Alias: TNT
Birth Name: Horace Carroll
Born: 1941-01-05
Birthplace: Greenwood, South Carolina, USA
Hometown: Syracuse, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click