Hank Casey

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Hank Casey
Alias: Hurry Up
Born: 1934-06-30
Birthplace: Shreveport, Louisiana, USA
Hometown: San Francisco, California, USA
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click