Happy Littleton

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Happy Littleton
Alias: John H. Littleton
Birth Name: William Harrison
Born: 1895-07-02
Birthplace: New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Died: 1971-06-00 (Age:75)
Nationality: US American
Residence: New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 76″   /   193cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense