Harold Brazier

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Harold Brazier
Birth Name: Harold Leon Brazier
Born: 1955-10-22
Birthplace: Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Hometown: South Bend, Indiana, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click