Harold Knight

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Harold Knight
Alias: The Shadow
Born: 1963-12-20
Hometown: Plainfield, New Jersey, USA
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click