Harry Fuller

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Harry Fuller
Birth Name: Harold Fuller
Born: 1907-10-28
Birthplace: Niagara Falls, New York, USA
Died: 1966-09-02 (Age:58)
Hometown: Niagara Falls, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click