Harry Kabakoff

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Harry Kabakoff
Alias: The Ghetto Ghost
Born: 1899-00-00
Birthplace: Russia
Died: 1975-00-00 (Age:76)
Hometown: Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Boxing Record: click