Harry LaSane

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Harry LaSane
Alias: Houston Hurricane
Born: 1924-09-30
Died: 1984-08-01 (Age:59)
Hometown: Houston, Texas, USA
Boxing Record: click