Harry Lyons

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Harry Lyons
Birth Name: Henry Lyons
Born: 1874-00-00
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Hometown: Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Boxing Record: click