Harry Mansfield

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Harry Mansfield
Alias: 'Fatty'
Born: 1879-03-03
Died: 1910-06-10 (Age:31)
Hometown: Bristol, Avon, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Boxing Record: click