Harry Mason

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Harry Mason
Alias: aka Young Mason
Born: 1903-03-27
Birthplace: London, United Kingdom
Died: 1977-08-27 (Age:74)
Hometown: Leeds, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click