Harry Walton

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Harry Walton
Birth Name: Harry Schlichter
Born: 1866-05-00
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click