Harry Ware

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Harry Ware
Alias: 'Little Cherry Nose'
Born: 1875-01-01
Hometown: Mile End, London, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click