Hector Velazquez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Hector Velazquez
Birth Name: Hector Velázquez Martínez
Born: 1975-03-05 (Age:40)
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click