Henry Hall (Light Heavyweight)

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Henry Hall
Birth Name: William Henry Hall
Born: 1924-08-16
Birthplace: Napoleonville, Louisiana, USA
Hometown: New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click