Henry Martinez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Henry Martinez
Alias: Donald
Born: 1971-01-20
Birthplace: San Salvador, El Salvador
Hometown: USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click