Henry Nissen

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Henry Nissen
Birth Name: Henry Nissenbaum
Born: 1948-01-15
Birthplace: Bergen Belsen, Niedersachsen, Germany
Hometown: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click