Hernan Marquez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Hernan Marquez
Alias: Tyson
Birth Name: Hernan Marquez Beltran
Born: 1988-09-04 (Age:26)
Birthplace: Empalme, Sonora, Mexico
Hometown: Empalme, Sonora, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Reach: 60″   /   152cm
Boxing Record: click