Herol Graham

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Herol Graham
Alias: Bomber
Born: 1959-09-13
Birthplace: Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Sheffield, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   182cm
Reach: 77″   /   196cm
Boxing Record: click