Hilaire Pratesi

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Hilaire Pratesi
Birth Name: brother of Honore P.
Born: 1931-03-28
Birthplace: Marseille, Bouches-du-Rhône, France
Died: 1955-08-18 (Age:24)
Hometown: Marseille, Bouches-du-Rhône, France
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click