Hilmer Kenty

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Hilmer Kenty
Alias: James Kenty
Born: 1955-07-30
Birthplace: Austin, Texas, USA
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click