Hoacine Khalfi

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Hoacine Khalfi
Alias: Hocine Khalfi
Birth Name: Hoacine Khalfi
Born: 1928-01-07
Birthplace: Oran, Algeria
Died: 2011-08-27 (Age:83)
Hometown: Oran, Algeria
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click