Hugo Fidel Cazares

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Hugo Fidel Cazares
Alias: El Increible
Birth Name: Hugo Fidel Cázares Linares
Born: 1978-03-24 (Age:36)
Birthplace: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click