Hugo Hernan Garay

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Hugo Hernan Garay
Alias: Pigu
Born: 1980-11-27
Birthplace: Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 77″   /   196cm
Boxing Record: click