Hugo Kelly

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Hugo Kelly
Alias:
Birth Name: Ugo Micheli
Born: 1883-02-10
Birthplace: Florence, Toscana, Italy
Nationality: Italian
Residence: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense